Directory Cebu Cebu City Net and Paddle

Net and Paddle

Unclaimed Indoor
Cebu City, Cebu

What we know

Net and Paddle is a pickleball venue in Cebu City, Cebu. It reportedly has 8 indoor courts. Reported rates: Championship Courts (Courts 1 & 2):₱550/hour (without lights) | ₱650/hour (with lights, from 4:00 PM onwards) | Regular Courts (Courts 3 to 8):₱500/hour (without lights) | ₱600/hour (with lights, from 4:00 PM onwards). Listed amenities include rentals, parking and restrooms.

This is a community-sourced listing. PickleSportsHub has published only the details available from public sources — the venue's owner has not claimed it yet, so there are no photos, live schedule or online booking here.

Address
101 Tuaps St, Cebu City, 6000 Cebu, Philippines, Cebu
Courts
8 courts · Indoor
Cebu City © OpenStreetMap

Amenities

View all
Parking Yes
Comfort Rooms Yes
All listed amenities (3)
RentalsParkingRestrooms

Book a court in Cebu City

View all
Smashing Ball

Smashing Ball

Cebu City, Cebu
Indoor 1 court
₱500/hr View details

More pickleball courts in Cebu City

View all

Net and Paddle: common questions

How many pickleball courts does Net and Paddle have?
Net and Paddle has 8 indoor courts, according to public sources.
Where is Net and Paddle?
Net and Paddle is at 101 Tuaps St, Cebu City, 6000 Cebu, Philippines, Cebu.
How much does it cost to play at Net and Paddle?
Reported rates are Championship Courts (Courts 1 & 2):₱550/hour (without lights) | ₱650/hour (with lights, from 4:00 PM onwards) | Regular Courts (Courts 3 to 8):₱500/hour (without lights) | ₱600/hour (with lights, from 4:00 PM onwards). Rates change, so confirm with the venue before you go.
Can I book Net and Paddle online?
Not yet. Net and Paddle hasn't joined PickleSportsHub, so bookings are made directly with the venue. Other venues in Cebu City can be booked online on PickleSportsHub. If you manage this venue, you can claim this listing to take bookings online.