Kidapawan CityPhoto coming soon
Unclaimed
Bibbo's Sports Center
Unclaimed Kidapawan City, Cotabato
What we know
Bibbo's Sports Center is a pickleball venue in Kidapawan City, Cotabato. It reportedly has 3 courts.
This is a community-sourced listing. PickleSportsHub has published only the details available from public sources — the venue's owner has not claimed it yet, so there are no photos, live schedule or online booking here.
Address
23QJ+QGJ, Barangay Kalasuyan (exact street address NOT FOUND), Kidapawan City, Cotabato
Courts
3 courts
Contact
More pickleball courts in Kidapawan City
View allKidapawan CityPhoto coming soon
Unclaimed
Kidapawan CityPhoto coming soon
Unclaimed
Kidapawan CityPhoto coming soon
Unclaimed
Kidapawan CityPhoto coming soon
Unclaimed
Kidapawan CityPhoto coming soon
Unclaimed
Bibbo's Sports Center: common questions
How many pickleball courts does Bibbo's Sports Center have?
Bibbo's Sports Center has 3 courts, according to public sources.
Where is Bibbo's Sports Center?
Bibbo's Sports Center is at 23QJ+QGJ, Barangay Kalasuyan (exact street address NOT FOUND), Kidapawan City, Cotabato.
Can I book Bibbo's Sports Center online?
Not yet. Bibbo's Sports Center hasn't joined PickleSportsHub, so bookings are made directly with the venue. If you manage this venue, you can claim this listing to take bookings online.