Tagum CityPhoto coming soon
Unclaimed
Sam's Pickleball Court
Unclaimed Indoor Tagum City, Davao del Norte
What we know
Sam's Pickleball Court is a pickleball venue in Tagum City, Davao del Norte. It reportedly has 3 indoor courts. Reported rates: ₱245/hr.
This is a community-sourced listing. PickleSportsHub has published only the details available from public sources — the venue's owner has not claimed it yet, so there are no photos, live schedule or online booking here.
Address
Prk Tandang Sora 2-A, Brgy Canocotan, Tagum City, Davao del Norte, Davao del Norte
Courts
3 courts · Indoor
Contact
More pickleball courts in Tagum City
View allTagum CityPhoto coming soon
Unclaimed
Tagum CityPhoto coming soon
Unclaimed
Tagum CityPhoto coming soon
Unclaimed
Tagum CityPhoto coming soon
Unclaimed
Tagum CityPhoto coming soon
Unclaimed
Sam's Pickleball Court: common questions
How many pickleball courts does Sam's Pickleball Court have?
Sam's Pickleball Court has 3 indoor courts, according to public sources.
Where is Sam's Pickleball Court?
Sam's Pickleball Court is at Prk Tandang Sora 2-A, Brgy Canocotan, Tagum City, Davao del Norte, Davao del Norte.
How much does it cost to play at Sam's Pickleball Court?
Reported rates are ₱245/hr. Rates change, so confirm with the venue before you go.
Can I book Sam's Pickleball Court online?
Not yet. Sam's Pickleball Court hasn't joined PickleSportsHub, so bookings are made directly with the venue. If you manage this venue, you can claim this listing to take bookings online.