Iligan CityPhoto coming soon
Unclaimed
Nature Zone Pickleball Club
Unclaimed Outdoor Iligan City, Lanao del Norte
What we know
Nature Zone Pickleball Club is a pickleball venue in Iligan City, Lanao del Norte. It reportedly has 1 outdoor court. Reported rates: ₱200/hr.
This is a community-sourced listing. PickleSportsHub has published only the details available from public sources — the venue's owner has not claimed it yet, so there are no photos, live schedule or online booking here.
Address
Purok Orchids, Iligan City, Lanao del Norte
Courts
1 court · Outdoor
Contact
More pickleball courts in Iligan City
View allIligan CityPhoto coming soon
Unclaimed
Iligan CityPhoto coming soon
Unclaimed
Iligan CityPhoto coming soon
Unclaimed
Iligan CityPhoto coming soon
Unclaimed
Dropshot Pickleball Center Iligan
Iligan City, Lanao del Norte
₱350–₱400/hr
Is this your venue? Claim it
Iligan CityPhoto coming soon
Unclaimed
Nature Zone Pickleball Club: common questions
How many pickleball courts does Nature Zone Pickleball Club have?
Nature Zone Pickleball Club has 1 outdoor court, according to public sources.
Where is Nature Zone Pickleball Club?
Nature Zone Pickleball Club is at Purok Orchids, Iligan City, Lanao del Norte.
How much does it cost to play at Nature Zone Pickleball Club?
Reported rates are ₱200/hr. Rates change, so confirm with the venue before you go.
Can I book Nature Zone Pickleball Club online?
Not yet. Nature Zone Pickleball Club hasn't joined PickleSportsHub, so bookings are made directly with the venue. If you manage this venue, you can claim this listing to take bookings online.


