Cotabato CityPhoto coming soon
Unclaimed
The Pickle Minded
Unclaimed Indoor Cotabato City, Maguindanao del Norte
What we know
The Pickle Minded is a pickleball venue in Cotabato City, Maguindanao del Norte. It reportedly has 3 indoor courts. Reported rates: ₱315/hr.
This is a community-sourced listing. PickleSportsHub has published only the details available from public sources — the venue's owner has not claimed it yet, so there are no photos, live schedule or online booking here.
Address
10th Street Don E. Sero St. Rosary Heights V, Cotabato City, Maguindanao del Norte, Maguindanao del Norte
Courts
3 courts · Indoor
Contact
More pickleball courts in Cotabato City
View allCotabato CityPhoto coming soon
Unclaimed
Cotabato CityPhoto coming soon
Unclaimed
Cotabato CityPhoto coming soon
Unclaimed
Cotabato CityPhoto coming soon
Unclaimed
Cotabato CityPhoto coming soon
Unclaimed
The Pickle Minded: common questions
How many pickleball courts does The Pickle Minded have?
The Pickle Minded has 3 indoor courts, according to public sources.
Where is The Pickle Minded?
The Pickle Minded is at 10th Street Don E. Sero St. Rosary Heights V, Cotabato City, Maguindanao del Norte, Maguindanao del Norte.
How much does it cost to play at The Pickle Minded?
Reported rates are ₱315/hr. Rates change, so confirm with the venue before you go.
Can I book The Pickle Minded online?
Not yet. The Pickle Minded hasn't joined PickleSportsHub, so bookings are made directly with the venue. If you manage this venue, you can claim this listing to take bookings online.