Directory Negros Oriental Sibulan The Grand Line Pickleball Court

The Grand Line Pickleball Court

Unclaimed Outdoor
Sibulan, Negros Oriental

What we know

The Grand Line Pickleball Court is a pickleball venue in Sibulan, Negros Oriental. It reportedly has 1 outdoor court. Reported rates: Free.

This is a community-sourced listing. PickleSportsHub has published only the details available from public sources — the venue's owner has not claimed it yet, so there are no photos, live schedule or online booking here.

Courts
1 court · Outdoor

More pickleball courts near Sibulan

View all

The Grand Line Pickleball Court: common questions

How many pickleball courts does The Grand Line Pickleball Court have?
The Grand Line Pickleball Court has 1 outdoor court, according to public sources.
How much does it cost to play at The Grand Line Pickleball Court?
Reported rates are Free. Rates change, so confirm with the venue before you go.
Can I book The Grand Line Pickleball Court online?
Not yet. The Grand Line Pickleball Court hasn't joined PickleSportsHub, so bookings are made directly with the venue. If you manage this venue, you can claim this listing to take bookings online.